Könige

1848   Carl Sonntag 1854    H. Obermeyer 1870     L. Köppel
1871   G-Fliedner 1872    A. Stute 1873     M. Bauer
1874   Vorsteher Bösch 1875    B. Tannenbaum 1876     A. Schlüter
1877   C. Wenholt 1878    J. Rüsch 1879     Theilen
1880   J- Heydolph 1881    W. Wessel 1882     F. Kase
1883   W. Wessel 1884    Fr. Gräper 1885     Fr. Gräper
1886   G. Kehr 1887    J. Eisele 1888     L. Kräse
1889   H. Herzberg 1890    W. Struckmeyer 1891     H. Sudhop
1892   H. Schütt 1893    J. Püchert 1894     E. Christ
1895   H. Schulenburg 1896    J. Schäfer 1897     C. Dreckmeyer
1898   J. Freudenthal 1899    W. Stute 1900     Cl. Helmke
1901   Fr. Roßhop 1902    Fr. Finke 1903     K. Kanning
1904   D. Meyer 1905    E. Rüsch 1906     E. Lührs
1907   E. Heitmann 1908    Fr. Kanning jr. 1909     K. Waller
1910   K. Kanning 1911    B. Juhren 1912     O. Eisele
1913   H. Meyer 1914    F. Alester 1920     A. Beyes
1921   C. Westphal 1922    O. Eisele 1923     K. Danitz
1924   Fr. Kanning jr. 1925    Fr. Finke 1926     Fr. Kanning jr.
1927   Eugen Hoppe 1928    August Neick 1929     Ernst Hoppe jr.
1930   Carl Westphal 1931    Kiel Boltz 1932     Fr. Kanning jr.
1933   Claus Sengstaken 1934    Johann Sidden 1935     Eugen Hoppe
1936   Johann Brunken 1937    Eide Geitmann 1938     Fr. Kretschmar
1939   F. v. Brölel 1940    Johann Sidden 1941     August Neick
1942   Arthur Blanck 1943    Arthur Blanck 1951     Johann Heinemann
1952   Heinrich Mählmann 1953    Hans Kaliske 1954     Hinrich Beyes
1955   Arthur Körber 1956    Heinrich Witthohn 1957     Franz Ehrholdt
1958   Claus Lüderssen 1959    Karl Steffens 1960     Hans Welge
1961   Ewald Meybohm 1962    Carlo Bader 1963     Hans Kaliske
1964   Franz Swierczynski 1965    Richard Morisson 1966     Hinrich Beyes
1967   Franz Swierczynski 1968    Rolf Bode 1969     Franz Ehroldt
1970   Karl Korsen 1971    Peter Cheung 1972     Peter Cheung
1973   Karl Steffens 1974    Hinrich Beyes 1975     Georg Wilms
1976   Heinrich Hohn 1977    Rolf Kleemann 1978     Egon Böttcher
1979   Horst Ventzke 1980    Rolf Lüerssen 1981     Hans Schmiedeberg
1982   Egon Böttcher 1983    Günter Tangemann 1984     Wolfgang Hennes
1985   Jürgen Mäth 1986    Wilhelm Bock 1987     Bernd Grooke
1988   F.W. Hamann 1989    Hermann Kück 1990     Ralph Mülter
1991   Hort Töpfer 1992    Bernhard Karweit 1993     Peter Bock
1994   Uwe Puhlmann 1995    Fred Zimath 1996     Heinz Bröckelmann
1997   Günter Tangemann 1998    Peter Geiß 1999     Sven Ballehr
2000   Hans Gerkens 2001    Fred Hamann 2002     Dieter Oelkers
2003   Dieter Oelkers 2004    Willi Meisner 2005     Fred Burba
2006   Fred Hamann 2007    Dieter Oelkers 2008     Hans Gerkens
2009   Fred Hamann 2010    Robert Geisel 2011     Stephan Böye
2012   Folkert Weers 2013    Stephan Böye 2014     Fred Hamann
2015   Rüdiger Stark 2016    Folkert Weers 2017     Rüdiger Stark
2018 2019 2020